inner7

Prequalified suppliers & service providers for the years 2018/2019-2019/2020  

 

ITEM NO. 01: SUPPLY OF GENERAL OFFICE STATIONERY  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Jucavi Limited 3290-00506 Qualified
The Croft Limited 2378-00606 Qualified
Lydway Limited 48553-00100 Qualified
Clique Solutions Ltd 299-00502 Qualified
Excusive Bureau Services 1502-00100 Qualified
Bridotty Group Ltd 100733-00100 Qualified
Jamco Global Traders 35205-00100 Qualified
Ontime Africa Solutions 103993-00101 Qualified
Sipinof Limited 73909-00200 Qualified
Intervick General Supplies 0721205104 Qualified
Oceanview Enterprises 138-00606 Qualified
Ragosa Ventures 2600-00612 Qualified
Rosecapital Investments 79068-00400 Qualified
Suidel Enterprise 13079-00400 Qualified
Acamar Enterprise 0715879193 Qualified
Zabeth Ventures 600-80400 Qualified
Ediface Enterprises Ltd 74592-00200 Qualified
Jaymish Printing Works 56183-00200 Qualified
Officeline Supplies Ltd 58261-00200 Qualified
Retam Business Solution 18991-00100 Qualified
Omartec General Supplies 1776-00100 Qualified

  Page 1 of 22    

Karna Limited 19604-00202 Qualified
Pepam Holdings Ltd 103370-00101 Qualified
Itimo Solutions Ltd 45028-00100 Qualified
Charmies Enterprises 8688-00300 Qualified
Bhy Enterprises 32-00200 Qualified
Whitedave Enterprises 57987-00200 Qualified
Ukerewe Enterprises 6158-00200 Qualified
Seahorse Copy Shop 2083-00200 Qualified
Femtech Enterprises Ltd 39348-0062 Qualified
Maxina Exponential Enterprise 9744-00200 Qualified
Jopatex Agencies 54533-00200 Qualified
Neo Ramango Agencies 7642-00200 Qualified
Retam Enterprises 103370-00101 Qualified
Nazyia Enterprises 21500-00505 Qualified
Delphio Enterprises Ltd 47159-00100 Qualified
Folman Agencies 27473-00100 Qualified
Chundtech Solutions 1168- Thika Qualified
Life Bridge (K) Ltd 0721482740 Qualified
Metumi Heights Enterprises 14465-00100 Qualified
Tian Ltd 50923-00100 Qualified
Poschan Limited 11570-00100 Qualified
Sypsan Enterprises 43141-00100 Qualified
Amyson Enterprise 33360-00600 Qualified
Ndesny General Supplies Ltd 21578-00100 Qualified
Trelisia General Holdings Ltd 55949-00200 Qualified

  Page 2 of 22    

Honeywell Enterprises 48177-00100 Qualified
Ultimate Solutions Agencies Ltd 51834-00200 Qualified
Michka Enterprises 846-00618 Qualified
Greenmax Builders And General Supplies Ltd 384,Gigil Qualified
Merka Enterprises 22436-00400 Qualified
Cyfenna Company Ltd 46261-00100 Qualified
Kabash Investment 61381-00200 Qualified
Azad Agencies Limited 41611-00100 Qualified
Milka Trading Limited 18432-00200 Qualified
Nelig Group Limited 33235-00600 Qualified
Gemlyn Enterprises Limited 16121-00100 Qualified
Pieces Collection Limited 16929-00100 Qualified
Vine-Beck Enterprises 51226-00100 Qualified
Skycorp Technologies Ltd 38948-00100 Qualified
Firsthand Group Limited 50-00519 Qualified
Berrut General Supplies 20735-00100 Qualified
D And L Supplies Limited 51637-00100 Qualified
Milldav Enterprises Limited 51637-0100 Qualified
Sevechi Enterprises Limited 25126-00100 Qualified
Pisure Technologies 17056-00510 Qualified
Swift Office Supplies Limited 3123-00100 Qualified
Lafame Productions Limited 4278-00200 Qualified
Loivin Limited 689-00606 Qualified
Thamart Holdings Limited 61381-00200 Qualified

  Page 3 of 22    

Quadm Holdings Limited 912-80108 Qualified
Marquins Enterprises 56871-00200 Qualified
Cloudincome Investments 26284-00100 Qualified
Nashjoy Enterprises 3085-60200 Qualified
Herders Field Ventures 1341-00300 Qualified
Admark Enterprises Limited 11811-00100 Qualified
Mintomax Holdigs Ltd 952-10101 Qualified
Com Twenty One Limited 15818-00100 Qualified
Petco Enterprises 8385-00100 Qualified
Boiman General Suppliers 56418-00200 Qualified
Copymatt Enterprises 56614-00200 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 02 : SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ICT HARDWARE, SOFTWARES, ACCESSORIES, CONSUMABLES, NETWORK EQUIPMENT & STRUCTURED CABLING (LAN, WAN, PABX, COMPUTERS, COPIERS, ACCESS CONTROL, AIR CONDITIONERS, PRINTERS)  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Kentek Solutions Ltd 105452-00101 Qualified
Technology Associates EA Ltd 43457-00100 Qualified
New Edge Technologies Ltd 5322-00200 Qualified
Symphony 14201-00800 Qualified
Computer Revolution Africa Ltd 1120-00606 Qualified
Pinnacore Printers And Stationeries 9037-00300 Qualified
Emerging Business Technologies Ltd 7814-00200 Qualified
Teledata Technologies Ltd 40826-00100 Qualified
LOM TWENTY ONE LTD 15818 Qualified

    ITEM NO. 03 : SUPPLY, REPAIR, CLEANING AND MAINTENANCE OF ASSORTED OFFICE FURNITURE, FITTINGS INCLUDING WINDOW BLINDS, CURTAINS AND     CARPETS  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Crown Top Limited 6714-00300 Qualified
Fast Choice Limited 4171-00506 Qualified
Sokens Investments 46597-00100 Qualified
Victoria Furniture 10827-00400 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 04: SUPPLY OF MOTOR VEHICLE TYRES, TUBES AND BATTERIES  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Richardson Enterprises Ltd 52570-00100 Qualified
Sudiel Enterprises 13079-00400 Qualified
Rose Capital Investment 79068-00400 Qualified
Pepam Holdings Limited 103370-00101 Qualified
Retam Enterprises 103370-00101 Qualified
Pemunje Holdings Limited 57920-00200 Qualified
Ceder Links Limited 3086-30100 Qualified
Kabe General Merchandise 73483-00200 Qualified
Whitedave Enterprises 57987-00200 Qualified
Maxima Exponential Enterprises 9744-00200 Qualified
Jopatex Agencies 54533-00200 Qualified
Bridotty Group Limited 100733-00101 Qualified
Starnet Business Links 33085-00600 Qualified

   

Piccalilli International Ltd 48360-00100 Qualified
Zulat Agencies 7795-00100 Qualified
Ukerewe Enterprises 6758-00200 Qualified
Creation Options Enterprises 2026 Kisii Qualified
Metumi Heights Enterprises 17465-001000 Qualified
Life Bridge Ltd 17420-00100 Qualified
Tiann Limited 50923-00100 Qualified
Edge Courts Limited 57921-00200 Qualified
Nelig Group Limited 33235-00600 Qualified
Trintatics Enterprises 79068-00400 Qualified
Poschan Limited 11570-00100 Qualified
Kleandeals Enterprises 8162-00300 Qualified
Riverville Enterprises 45333-00100 Qualified
Zanas Gifts Supplies 30274-00100 Qualified
Ultimate Solution Agencies Ltd 51834-00200 Qualified
Graciousplus Enterprises 64244-00620 Qualified
Ndesny General Supplies 21578-001000 Qualified
Azad Agencies Ltd 416111-00100 Qualified
Milka Trading Ltd 18432-00500 Qualified

  Page 6 of 22     ITEM NO. 05: SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF FLOWERS, BOUQUETS AND DECORATIONS  

BIDDERS ADRESS REMARKS
Charmie Enterprises 8688-00300 Qualified
Memgit Company Ltd 65625-00607 Qualified
Sudiel Enterprises 13079-00400 Qualified
Edolar Company Ltd 28129-00200 Qualified
Pepam Holdings Ltd 103370-00101 Qualified
Retam Enterprises 103370-00101 Qualified
Nadiah Investment Ltd 28345-00100 Qualified
Jamari Limited 7766-00200 Qualified
Richardson Enterprises 52570-00100 Qualified
Amyson Enterprises 33360-00600 Qualified
Zanas Gift Supplies 30274-00100 Qualified
Berut General Supplies 20735-00100 Qualified
Casaparis Florist 7146-00200 Qualified
Metumi Heights Enterprises 17465-00100 Qualified
Inhartoh Logistics Ltd 100470-00100 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 06: SUPPLY OF GENERAL SUPPLIES (E.G MILK, BOTTLED DRINKING WATER, SUGAR, SNACKS, DETERGENTS AND TOILETRIES)  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Edolar Company Limited 28129-00200 Qualified
Sudiel Enterprises 13079-00400 Qualified

  Page 7 of 22    

Memgit Company Limited 65625-00607 Qualified
Charmie Enterprises 8688-00300 Qualified
Pepam Holdings Ltd 103370-00101 Qualified
Fredstar Enterprises 65188-00168 Qualified
Yikon Company Ltd 15506-00509 Qualified
Bhy Enterprises 12005-00400 Qualified
Exclusive Bureau Services Ltd 1502-00100 Qualified
Aumaco Enterprises Ltd 104031-00100 Qualified
Retam Business Solution Ltd 18991-00100 Qualified
Karnas Limited 19604-00202 Qualified
Qualify Africa Solutions Ltd 15472-00400 Qualified
Retam Enterprises 103370-00101 Qualified
Riverville Enterprises 45333-01000 Qualified
Zanas Gifts Supplies 30274-00100 Qualified
Greenmax Builders & General 7917-00200 Qualified
Mileage Africa Limited 384, Gilgil Qualified
Azad Agencies Limited 41611-00100 Qualified
Milka Trading Limited 18432-00500 Qualified
Logistics Limited 14448-00800 Qualified
Arera Investments 25034-000100 Qualified
Nadiah Investments Ltd 28345-00100 Qualified
Loivin Limited 689-00516 Qualified
Metumi Heights Enterprises 17465-00100 Qualified
Life Bridge Ltd 0721482740 Qualified
Tiann Limited 50923-00100 Qualified

  Page 8 of 22    

Edge Courts Limited 57921-00200 Qualified
Poscham Limited 11570-00100 Qualified
Sypsan Enterprises 0721200369 Qualified
Ndesny General Supplies 21578-00100 Qualified
Amyson Enterprises 33360-00400 Qualified
Nelig Group Ltd 33255-00600 Qualified
Quivira Group Ltd 12909-00400 Qualified
Berrut General Supplies 502491-0722569370 Qualified
Pieces Collection Limited 6929-00100 Qualified
Creation Options Enterprises 2026-40511 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 07: SUPPLY OF NEWSPAPERS AND PERIODICALS  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Charmie Enterprises 8688-00300 Qualified
Sudiel Enterprises 13079-00400 Qualified
Exclusive Bureau Services Ltd 1502-00100 Qualified
Quickshine Ventures Ltd 44569-00100 Qualified

  Page 9 of 22     ITEM NO. 08 : PROVISION OF CREATIVE DESIGN, PRINTING OF PROMOTIONAL MATERIALS (UMBRELLAS, CAPS, T-SHIRTS, BOOKS, POSTERS LESSOS, CERTIFICATES, BUSINESS CARDS, BANNERS, TEARDROPS, BROCHURES)  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Retam Business Solutions 18991-00100 Qualified
Monzil Ventures Ltd 13766-00100 Qualified
Realmard Enterprises 58625-00200 Qualified
Itimo Solutions Ltd 45028-00100 Qualified
Edifice Enterprises 74592-00200 Qualified
Omartec General Supplies Ltd 1776-00100 Qualified
Lydway Limited 48553-00100 Qualified
Lithotec Print Solutions Ltd 2918-00100 Qualified
Capytech Supplies 29420-00100 Qualified
Clique Solutions Ltd 299-00502 Qualified
Nazyia Enterprises 21500-00505 Qualified
Delphiq Enterprises Ltd 47159-00100 Qualified
Bridotty Group Ltd 100733-00101 Qualified
Starnet Business Links 33035-00600 Qualified
Redconcepts Ltd 21530-00505 Qualified
Graciousplus Enterprises 64244-0620 Qualified
Pearl Graphics Systems 13535-00800 Qualified
Plutocraft Ventures Ltd 15671-00400 Qualified
Whitedave Enterprises 57987-00200 Qualified
Sipinfo Limited 73909-00200 Qualified

Page 10 of 22    

Exclusive Bureau Services Ltd 1502-00100 Qualified
Cedar Links Limited 3086-30100 Qualified
Wao Limited 33628-00100 Qualified
Fredstar Enterprises 65188-001688 Qualified
Chrislink Enterprises 18800-00100 Qualified
Zenithcrest Enterprises 41259-00100 Qualified
Archvictories Ltd 10840-00400 Qualified
Jamco Global Traders 35205-00100 Qualified
Bon-Lee Worldwide Solutions 15680-00100 Qualified
Charmie Enterprises 8688-00300 Qualified
Jopatex Agencies 54533-00200 Qualified
New Ramangu Agencies 7642-00200 Qualified
Retam Enterprises 103370-00101 Qualified
Artxpress Solutions 1861-00100 Qualified
Rose Capital Investments 79068-00400 Qualified
Bepam Holdings Ltd 103370-00101 Qualified
Ivytech Office Solutions 51695-00200 Qualified
Jaymish Printing Works 56183-00200 Qualified
Faces Promotion Ltd 75552-00200 Qualified
Charleson Investments 40068-00100 Qualified
Memgit Company Ltd 65625-00607 Qualified
Kenafric Diaries MFG’s Ltd 10460-00200 Qualified
Classic Brands Kenya 64928-00400 Qualified
Wesa Ventures 1218-80108 Qualified
Admark Enterprises Ltd 11811-00100 Qualified

Page 11 of 22    

Wharton Logistics Ltd 100470-00101 Qualified
Ibrand Limited 20494-00100 Qualified
Edge Courts Limited 57921-00200 Qualified
Poschan Limited 11570-00100 Qualified
Sypsan Enterprises 43141-00100 Qualified
Pitibon General Supplies 482-10106 Qualified
Croma Creations Ltd 33221-00600 Qualified
Amison Enterprises 33360-00600 Qualified
Nelig Group Ltd 33235-00600 Qualified
Honeywell Enterprises 48177-00100 Qualified
Zanas Gift Supplies 30274-00100 Qualified
Credible Printers And Stationeries 735-00902 Qualified
Trintatics Enterprises 79068-00400 Qualified
Milka Trading Limited 18432-00500 Qualified
Informedia Services 35641-00100 Qualified
Azad Agencies Ltd 41611-00100 Qualified
Vista Global Ltd 22568-00400 Qualified
Continental Digital Imaging 3479-00506 Qualified
Herders Field Ventures 1341-00300 Qualified
Quiviral Group Ltd 12909-00400 Qualified
Berrut General Supplies 20735-00100 Qualified
Syntax Business Solutions 4673-00200 Qualified
Ginwells Limited 40677-00200 Qualified
Pieces Collection Limited 16929-00100 Qualified
Bold Media Limited 51637-00100 Qualified

Page 12 of 22    

Copymatt Enterprises 56614-00200 Qualified
Maypam Enterprises Ltd 60227-00200 Qualified
Starbright Printing Agency 8928-00200 Qualified
Life Bridge Limited 17420-00100 Qualified
Tiann Limited 50923-00100 Qualified
Boiman General Supplies 56418 Qualified
Pinnacore Printers Stationeries 9037-00300 Qualified
Clenem Enterprises 635-00517 Qualified
Auotquick Enterprises 12556-00400 Qualified
Print Maxim 667-00300 Qualified
Mirage Company Ltd 53579-00100 Qualfied
Pankim Office Supplies 57060-00200 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 09: PROVISION OF ASSET TAGGING/CODING/VALUATION SERVICES

BIDDERS Address REMARKS
Gallant Valuers Ltd 22-00100 Qualified
Bridotty Group Ltd 100733-00101 Qualified
Clique Solution Ltd 299-00502 Qualified
Neo Ramangu Agencies 7642-00200 Qualified
Jamco Global Traders 35205-00100 Qualified
Mintomax Holdings Ltd 952-10101 Qualified
Medow Business Solutions Ltd 29690-00100 Qualified

  Page 13 of 22     ITEM NO. 10: PROVISION OF AIR TICKETING (IATA REGISTERED FIRM ONLY)  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Portman Travel Ltd 7958-00620 Qualified
African Touch Safaris Ltd 020-2250508 Qualified
Primate Tours Limited 1467-00515 Qualified
Fly High Agency Ltd 29664-00100 Qualified
Silverbird Travel Plus Ltd 14338-00800 Qualified
Air Fares Travel Agency Ltd 57281-00200 Qualified
Silver Africa Tours & Safari 60854-00200 Qualified
Dynasty Tours &Travel Ltd 41757-00100 Qualified
Libken Tours &Travel Co. Ltd 0723557555 Qualified
Towba Cargo & Travel 7358-00100 Qualified
Sueno Travel Agency 18190-00100 Qualified
Tondwe Africa 72521-00200 Qualified
Longrock Tours 8228-00200 Qualified
Titan Tours & Travel 35576-00100 Qualified
Global Tours & Travel 35812-00200 Qualified

  Page 14 of 22     ITEM NO. 11: PROVISION OF AIRLIFTING/ AIRCRAFT CHARTER SERVICES  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Towba Cargo & Travel Agency 7358-00100 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 12: PROVISION OF CAR HIRE AND TAXIS SERVICES (NAIROBI, MOMBASA, KISUMU, ELDORET, NAKURU, NYERI, MERU, GARISSA, MARSABIT)  

BIDDERS ADRESS REMARKS
Burner Cabs & Car Hire Service 3591-00506 Qualified
Turkenya Tours And Safaris Ltd 104070-00101 Qualified
Express Impress Car Hire Ltd 60073-00200 Qualified
Penin Cabs Limited 61555-00200 Qualified

  ITEM NO: 13: PROVISION OF EVENT ORGANIZATION SERVICES, CHAIRS, TENTS, STAGE ASSEMBLY, HIRE OF PAS, ENTERTAINMENT (BANDS, DANCERS, MUSICIANS, MCS)  

BIDDERS ADRESS REMARKS
Informedia Service 35641-00100 Qualified
Croma Creations Ltd 33221-00600 Qualified
Bold Media Limited 51637-00100 Qualified
Edolar Company Limited 28129-00200 Qualified

    ITEM NO. 14: PROVISION OF SIGNAGE AND OUTDOOR ADVERTISING SERVICES (BILLBOARDS AND RELATED SERVICES)  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Classic Brands Kenya 69428-00400 Qualified
Ibrand Limited 20498-00100 Qualified
Singcom Limited 59729-00200 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 15: PROVISION OF DEVELOPMENT, HOSTING AND MAINTENANCE OF WEBSITE/PROFESSIONAL ICT SUPPORT SERVICES.  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Media edge Interactive Ltd 30807-00100 Qualified
Flag Forty Two Limited 25717-00603 Qualified
Squad Digital Limited 34537-00100 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 16: PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES   Airtel Kenya Networks Ltd                     73146-00200                 Qualified   ITEM NO. 17: PROVISION OF PREMIUM RATE MOBILE SERVICES. NON-RESPONSIVE     ITEM NO. 18: PROVISION OF PHOTOGRAPHY/VIDEO GRAPHIC, PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM RELATED SERVICES.  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Media Edge Interactive Ltd 30807-00100 Qualified
Epic Motions Ltd 60960-00200 Qualified
Informedia Services 35641-00100 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 19: PROVISION OF OFFICE CLEANING, FUNCTIONING AND SANITARY DISPOSAL SERVICES.  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Aimat Company Ltd 977-00515 Qualified
Superr-Broom Services Ltd 54714-00200 Qualified
Kamtix Cleaners Company Ltd 48221-00100 Qualified
Strami Limited 13281-00200 Qualified
Santo Cielo Company Ltd 49062-00100 Qualified
Whitewash Africa Ltd 148-01004 Qualified
Hever The Company Ltd 4657-00506 Qualified
Quickshine Ventures Ltd 44569-00100 Qualified
Nadiah Investments Ltd 28345-00100 Qualified
Liga Holdings Ltd 101177-00101 Qualified
Greenmar Associations Ltd 47521-00100 Qualified
Colnet Limited 30826-00100 Qualified
Memgit Company Ltd 65625-00607 Qualified
Edolar Company Ltd 28129-00200 Qualified

   

Equinox Solutions Ltd 13613-00800 Qualified
Falhad Cleaning Services Ltd 24562-00100 Qualified
Chrismo Enterprises Ltd 53847-00200 Qualified
Spic & Span Cleaning Services Ltd 1546-00100 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 20: PROVISION OF OFFICE REPAIRS, CONSTRUCTUIONS, PARTITIONING AND RENOVATIONS SERVICES.  

NAME OF THE COMPANY ADDRESS REMARKS
Ukerewe Enterprises 6758-00200 Qualified
The Croft Limited 2378-00600 Qualified
Edolar Company Limited 28129-00200 Qualified
Uni-Teq Company Limited 53765-00200 Qualified
Enriched Solution 29265-00100 Qualified
Pepam Holding Ltd 1033370-00100 Qualified
Bison Tech And Services 59786-00100 Qualified
Lydway Limited 48553-00100 Qualified
Semidrack Company Ltd 166-30503 Qualified
Shawasha Company Ltd 31052-00800 Qualified
Meemgit Company Limited 65625-00607 Qualified
Green Max Builders & Gen. Supplies Ltd 384 Qualified
Herders Field Ventures 1341-00300 Qualified
Pinnacore Printers & Stationers Kenya 9037-00300 Qualified

Page 18 of 22    

Ultimate Solutions Agencies Limited 51834-00200 Qualified
Wharton Logistics Ltd 100470-00100 Qualified
Thermo Expert Construction Co. Ltd 10349-00400 Qualified
Mile Age Africa Ltd 7917-00200 Qualified
Giwels Ltd 40677-00200 Qualified
Gemlyn Enterprises Ltd 16121-00100 Qualified
Vision Go Ltd 49107-00100 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 21: PROVISION OF MOTOR VEHICLE REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Wamera Auto & Mechanical Engineeringring 77522-00611 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 22: PROVISION OF LEGAL AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Ojiambo And Co. Advocates 1021-00100 Qualified
Momanyi & Associates Advocates 10479-00100 Qualified
V. Chokaa & Ompany Advocates 34461-00100 Qualified
Miller & Company Advocates 45707-0010 Qualified
K. Mberia & Partners Advocates 45562-00100 Qualified
Macharia Burugu & Company 21148-00100 Qualified

   

Millenium Management Consultants Ltd 44569-00100 Qualified
Maurice Oduor &Company Advocates 10768-30100 Qualified
Humphrey And Company Advocates 21398-00100 Qualified
F.K. Gitonga & Co. Advocates 26784-00100 Qualified
Ratemo And Co. Advocates 6848-00100 Qualified
Kibatia & Co. Advocates 20631-00200 Qualified
Kipkenda & Co. Advocates 56832-00200 Qualified
Mugoye & Associates 28997-00200 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 23: PROVISION OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES: ICT, RESEARCH, FINANCE/RISK, PEACE BUILDING, PROCUREMENT, HUMAN RESOURCE, ADMINISTRATION.  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Elite Consortium Associates Ltd 12276-00100 Qualified
Koki & Associates 659-00100 Qualified
Price Water House Coopers Ltd 43963-00100 Qualified
PKF Consulting Ltd 14077-00800 Qualified
ISCS Consulting 7041-00200 Qualified
DGMB Training Solutions 20123-00200 Qualified
Sentinel Africa Consulting Ltd 39881-00623 Qualified
Millennium Management Consultancy   44569-00100 Qualified

   

Phowad Solutions Ltd 0792424501 Qualified
Intex Management Institute 52477-00200 Qualified
Management Audit 92-00606 Qualified

  ITEM NO.24: PROVISION OF PUBLIC RELATIONS, ADVERTISING AGENCY MEDIA MANAGEMENT SERVICES AND EDITORIAL SERVICES  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Oxygen Marketing Communication Ltd   34623-00100 Qualified
Apex Porter Novella 12313-00400 Qualified
Scanad Kenya Limited 34537-00100 Qualified
Media edge Interactive Ltd 30807-001000 Qualified

  ITEM NO. 25: PROVISION OF CREATIVE DESIGNS ANIMATION AND ILLUSTRATION SERVICES  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Informedia Services 35641-00100 Qualified
Nelig Group Ltd 33235-00600 Qualified
Croma Creations Ltd 33221-00600 Qualified
Edolar Company Limited 28129-00200 Qualified
Memgit Company Ltd 65625-00607 Qualified
Yikon Company Ltd 15506-00509 Qualified
Continental Digital Imaging 3479-00506 Qualified

    ITEM NO. 26: PROVISION OF MEDIA MONITORING SERVICES (MAINSTREAM AND DIGITAL MEDIA)  

BIDDERS ADDRESS REMARKS
Globetrack International Ltd 25410-00100 Qualified
Reelforge Systems Ltd 8125-00200 Qualified

ITEM NO. 27: PROVISION OF SIGN LANGUAGE AND INTERPRETATION NONE- RESPONSIVE ITEM NO. 28: PROVISION OF SIGN TRANSLATION AND BRAILLE SERVICES NON-RESPONSIVE   ITEM 29: PROVISION OF SPECIALIZED SERVICES; ACADEMIC/SHORT STORY WRITERS, ILLUSTRATORS, RAPPORTEURS, PROOF READING NONE RESPONSIVE

Contact Details

National Cohesion and Integration Commission

KMA Center 6th Floor, Mara Rd, Upper hill

P. O. Box 7055-00100 Nairobi

Telephone Contacts

+254-20-2585702/3/1

E-mail Address: info@cohesion.or.ke

Facebook: NCICkenya

Twitter: NCIC_Kenya

Location Map